100. $35,000 Welcome Stake CSI 3* Art 238.2.1 CLASS LIST

entry #horse / ownerrider
10FLAMING STAR
CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
CHARLIE JACOBS
11CASSINJA S
CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
CHARLIE JACOBS
12CALANTA
CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
CHARLIE JACOBS
26CASPER
SKY GROUP
SHARN WORDLEY
29GEISHA VAN ORSHOF
WESLANDS FARM
WESLEY NEWLANDS
30VANILLA
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN
31QUISTER
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN
33HH CISKE VAN OVERIS
DOUBLE H FARM
MAGGIE MCALARY
34HH WHISKY ROYALE
DOUBLE H FARM
QUENTIN JUDGE
35HH COPIN VAN DE BROY
DOUBLE H FARM
QUENTIN JUDGE
36AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS
ASHLAND STABLES
LUKE DEE
44CYLANA
KESSLER SHOW STABLES, LLC
REED KESSLER
45LIGIST
KESSLER SHOW STABLES, LLC
REED KESSLER
52GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD
PETER HOWARD & GJ STABLE
LESLIE HOWARD
58ENTRE NOUS
TEQUESTRIAN FARMS, LLC
LAUREN TISBO
59CZARDAS 30
LOVSTA STUTERI
ALBERTO MICHAN
60DUTCH CINDA ALBA Z
ILAN FERDER
ALBERTO MICHAN
71CONCONCRETO APARDI
ALBERTO SIMHON
DANIEL BLUMAN
77ESPRIT
THE SPRINGLEDGE GROUP
SLOANE COLES
78AJE CLUNY
AJE EQUITATION
CHRISTIAN HEINEKING
80HH CARLOS Z
DOUBLE H FARM
MCLAIN WARD
82ROBIN DE PONTHUAL
M. MICHAEL MELLER & KATHERINE GALLAGHER
PETER LUTZ
83RETIRO
MELLER & GALLAGHER
PETER LUTZ
84NOUVELLE
EVITA GROUP
LAURA KRAUT
86GENTLEY
FILIP DEWANDEL
FILIP DEWANDEL
87FERRO CHIN VH LINTENHOT
PESSOA STABLES LLC
RODRIGO PESSOA
91ADARE
PARIS SELLON
PARIS SELLON
93BELLE
PARIS SELLON
PARIS SELLON
97DIXSON
SUSAN & ARIEL GRANGE
IAN MILLAR
110SARENA
JANE CLARK/MAHER, BEN
BEN MAHER
121MIGHTY MOUSE
GERARDO PASQUEL MENDEZ
RICHARD SPOONER
139VALINSKI S
WYNDMONT INC.
MATT WILLIAMS
142BARLANDO
ERIN WALKER
CONOR O'REGAN
153NEKTARINA B
CANDY TRIBBLE
CHRISTINE MCCREA
154SPECIAL LUX
CANDY TRIBBLE
JONATHAN MCCREA
155WANNICK WH
CANDY TRIBBLE
CHRISTINE MCCREA
156ARISTOTELES V
CANDY TRIBBLE
JONATHAN MCCREA
162FIBONACCI 17
ARTEMIS EQUES
MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM
166BIJOU DE BALOU
GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
KATHERINE DINAN
167ZELLOBEE
CHRIS SORENSEN
CHRIS SORENSEN
170QUIRIE Z
JOHN WOLFF
ALI WOLFF
171BRIANDA
JOHN WOLFF
ALI WOLFF
186ANDRETTI S
STARS AND STRIPES
LAURA KRAUT
188CHEYENNE 111 Z
ECURIE DE LA RENFILE SA
LAETITIA DU COUEDIC
189JUST STELLA L
GABRIELLE PELCHAT
MELISSANDRE LINCOURT
194COUS COUS VAN ORTI
SAMUEL PAROT
SAMUEL PAROT
200CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO
MIGUEL MANERO
LUIS BIRABEN
201POLYTELLE
MIGUEL MANERO
LUIS BIRABEN